Open (28)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF RatingClub ByeTourney RatingRating Source
AlanPunnett2031Guildford 2031ECF Live Standard
AlanBrusey1992Teignmouth 1992ECF Live Standard
AlexanderEllis1630Exeter 1630ECF Live Standard
AnushaSubramanian2165Buckinghamshire Juniors 2165ECF Live Standard
Bao NghiaDong2327Battersea 2327ECF Live Standard
CameronDavis1901Exeter University 1901ECF Live Standard
ChrisBeaumont2207Bristol & Clifton 2207ECF Live Standard
ColinKnight1734Basingstoke 1734ECF Live Standard
ColinDavis2115Bristol & Clifton 2115ECF Live Standard
DanielRosen2129Ashtead 2129ECF Live Standard
DavidLittlejohns1970Taunton 1970ECF Live Standard
DavidRoberts1994Bracknell 1994ECF Live Standard
GrahamBolt2037Exeter 12037ECF Live Standard
JackLiu2194Millfield School 2194ECF Live Standard
JamieMorgan1881Camborne 1881ECF Live Standard
KeithArkell24394NCL Cheddleton 2439ECF Live Standard
LukeHoney2063University of Birmingham 2063ECF Live Standard
MartinGoldschmidt1985Totnes 1985ECF Live Standard
MaxWalker2045Clevedon 12045ECF Live Standard
MikeWaddington2116Dorchester 2116ECF Live Standard
PaulAston1799St Marychurch 1799ECF Live Standard
PengxiaoZhu2120Devon Junior 2120ECF Live Standard
RamiTalab2242Cornwall CCA 2242ECF Live Standard
SebastienChua2075Malaysia 12075ECF Live Standard
SpencerLawrence1751Wiltshire * 1751ECF Live Standard
StephenHomer20514NCL West is Best 2051ECF Live Standard
SteveDilleigh2052Horfield & Redland 2052ECF Live Standard
WilliamAdaway1934Wimborne 11934ECF Live Standard

U1975 (25)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF RatingClub ByeTourney RatingRating Source
BernardTedd1765Birmingham * 1765ECF Live Standard
BrendanO'gorman1740DHSS 1740ECF Live Standard
BrianGosling1861East Budleigh 11861ECF Live Standard
DavidCole1794Surbiton 11794ECF Live Standard
GerardHart1699Plymouth 11699ECF Live Standard
H WilliamIngham1808Teignmouth 11808ECF Live Standard
HarveyCooper1859Barnstaple 11859ECF Live Standard
IanClark1973Wimborne 1973ECF Live Standard
IgorDoklestic1932Bristol & Clifton 1932ECF Live Standard
JohnNyman0000 11852FIDE
JohnTorrance1672 1672ECF Live Standard
JonTuson0000 0000None
JoshuaBlackmore1890Newton Abbot 1890ECF Live Standard
LindsayAris1795Bournemouth 11795ECF Live Standard
MarkFurnevall1882Totnes 1882ECF Live Standard
MarkAbbott1922Exmouth 11922ECF Live Standard
MarkThomas1905White Knights (Wales) 1905ECF Live Standard
MichaelStinton-brownbridge1849Plymouth 11849ECF Live Standard
MichaelFreund1621Sheffield Deaf 11621ECF Live Standard
NiallHomer1773Taunton 1773ECF Live Standard
RobertDean1814Saltaire 1814ECF Live Standard
RonnieBurton1746Weymouth 1746ECF Live Standard
ThomasMerchant1595 1595ECF Live Standard
TimJones1808New Milton 31808ECF Live Standard
YasserTello0000Wimbledon * 40000None

U1750 (23)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF RatingClub ByeTourney RatingRating Source
BenjaminMasters1497Bude 11497ECF Live Standard
CharlesDoidge1628Teignmouth 1628ECF Live Standard
ChristineConstable1475Bude 1475ECF Live Standard
ChristopherSouthall1685Exeter 1685ECF Live Standard
CliffordPeach1441South Hams 11441ECF Live Standard
DavidRogers1704Exmouth 11704ECF Live Standard
DavidPemberton1751Calstock 1751ECF Live Standard
ElmiraWalker1717Downend & Fishponds 1717ECF Live Standard
FrederickSugden1742Hackney 11742ECF Live Standard
GrantDaly1589Downend & Fishponds 1589ECF Live Standard
IanRescorla1637Bude 1637ECF Live Standard
IanBlencowe1517Wotton Hall 11517ECF Live Standard
JohnSellen1447Sussex * 1447ECF Live Standard
KevinWinter1702Ilkely Chess Centre 1702ECF Live Standard
LynneFursman1634Cheltenham (Glo) 1634ECF Live Standard
MalcolmRoberts1685Holmes Chapel 1685ECF Live Standard
NicholasWhite1648Wycombe & Hazlemere 1648ECF Live Standard
PaulErrington1611Bournemouth 11611ECF Live Standard
PaulMottram1738Wigston 1738ECF Live Standard
PaulJackson1681Bournemouth 11681ECF Live Standard
ReyanshSaxena1526Wey Valley Juniors 1526ECF Live Standard
StephenWilliams1624Cwmbran 1624ECF Live Standard
VincentDong1621Exeter Juniors 11621ECF Live Standard

U1600 (25)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF RatingClub ByeTourney RatingRating Source
AdvikSaxena1444London SW * 1444ECF Live Standard
AlfieStitfall0000 0000None
AshleyJones1065Cambourne 1065ECF Live Standard
BarryLippard1368Brixham 11368ECF Live Standard
Bronwen TusonTuson0000Aberystwyth 0000None
DanielSmith1504Colyton Grammar School 1504ECF Live Standard
HazelWelch1187Seaton 1187ECF Live Standard
IanLeslie1407Yeovil 1407ECF Live Standard
JoyFursman1511Clevedon 1511ECF Live Standard
KaramTalab0000 0000None
LanaBoztas1518Coulsdon Chess Club 1518ECF Live Standard
LloydRussell1404Bude 11404ECF Live Standard
MacHolland1596Devon * 1596ECF Live Standard
MartynMaber1467Taunton 11467ECF Live Standard
MichaelPope1478Salisbury 11478ECF Live Standard
OleksiiPustyntsev1524Hampshire * 1524ECF Live Standard
OliverSleight1587Plymouth 1587ECF Live Standard
PaulFoster1552Medway 1552ECF Live Standard
PaulBroderick1311Newport (Shropshire) 11311ECF Live Standard
RichardBrenton1572Newton Abbot 1572ECF Live Standard
StellioJerome1584Rushden 1584ECF Live Standard
StevenCawser1483Brixham 1483ECF Live Standard
SuhaylAbdalla1634Newton Abbot 1634ECF Live Standard
TerenceGreenaway1501Torquay 1501ECF Live Standard
WilliamTaplin0000 0000None